Ano
Título
Competição
Cat. Nasc.
2018
VICE-CAMPEÃO
XXIII-COPA SÃO PAULO - A.P.F
 SUB 17 94/95
2017
VICE-CAMPEÃO
XXIII-COPA SÃO PAULO - A.P.F
 SUB 17
2016
BI-CAMPEÃO
XXII-COPA SÃO PAULO - A.P.F
 SUB 15
2015
BI CAMPEÃO - INVICTO
COPA SÃO PAULO - APF
 SUB 17
2013
CAMPEÃO
COPA SÃO PAULO - APF
 SUB 15
2013
CAMPEÃO
COPA PAULISTA - APF
 SUB 17
2013
VICE CAMPEÃO
COPA SÃO PAULO - APF
 SUB 17
2013
VICE CAMPEÃO
COPA PAULISTA - APF
 SUB 13
2012
CAMPEÃO
COPA SÃO PAULO - APF
 SUB 17
2012
VICE CAMPEÃO
COPA PAULISTA - APF
 SUB 15
2011
CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 SUB 15 96/97
2011
VICE CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 SUB 13 98/99
2010
CAMPEÃO
SOCIETY - PLEIADES
 PRINCIPAL
2010
VICE CAMPEÃO
COPA PAULISTA - APF
 SUB 13
2010
VICE CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 SUB 15
2010
VICE CAMPEÃO
COPA PAULISTA
 SUB 13
2009
VICE CAMPEÃO
COPA NACIONAL
 SUB 13
2009
VICE CAMPEÃO
COPA PAULISTA
 SUB 13
2008
3º COLOCADO
4.º COPA SINDLOG
 SPORT/FUNC
2008
3º COLOCADO
7º Copa Sul Brasileira de Futebol - Heliadora/MG
 SUB 13 95
2008
CAMPEÃO
FESTIVAL 80 ANOS A.A. MACEDO/GUARULHOS
 SUB 15 93
2008
VICE-CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 SUB 17 91
2008
VICE-CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 SUB 13 95
2007
CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 SUB 14 93
2007
CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 SUB 12 95
2007
VICE-CAMPEÃO
I CAPITAL 10 COPA COMEMORATIVA
 DENTE 93
2007
VICE-CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 MIRIM 96
2007
VICE-CAMPEÃO
7.º CAMPEONATO CUEBLA
 INFANTIL 93
2007
VICE-CAMPEÃO
3.º COPA SINDLOG
 SPORT/FUNC
2006
BI-CAMPEÃO
6.º CAMPEONATO CUEBLA
 INFANTO 90
2006
CAMPEÃO
IV CAPITAL CUP
 MIRIM 95
2006
CAMPEÃO
2.º COPA SINDLOG
 SPORT/FUNC
2006
VICE-CAMPEÃO
6.º CAMPEONATO CUEBLA
 MIRIM 95
2006
VICE-CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 MIRIM 95
2006
VICE-CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 DENTE 93
2006
VICE-CAMPEÃO
TORNEIO ABERTURA CUEBLA
 INFANTIL 91
2006
VICE-CAMPEÃO
TORNEIO ABERTURA CUEBLA
 DENTÃO 90
2005
3º COLOCAÇÃO
1.º COPA SINDLOG
 SPORT/FUNC
2005
CAMPEÃO
5.º CAMPEONATO CUEBLA
 INFANTIL 90
2005
CAMPEÃO
TORNEIO ABERTURA CUEBLA
 INFANTIL 90
2005
VICE-CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 INFANTO 90
2005
VICE-CAMPEÃO
XXll COPA SÃO PAULO - APF
 INFANTIL 90
2004
VICE-CAMPEÃO
TORNEIO ABERTURA CUEBLA
 INFANTIL 90
2003
VICE-CAMPEÃO
COPA BANDEIRANTE - APF
 INFANTO 86
2002
VICE-CAMPEÃO
DEF CAPITAL
 DENTINHO 90
2002
VICE-CAMPEÃO
COPA BRASIL/PORTUGAL
 JUVENIL 86
2002
VICE-CAMPEÃO
DEF CAPITAL
 DENTÃO 86
1980
BI-CAMPEÃO
COPA SUPER GALO
 SPORT
1979
TRI-CAMPEÃO
COPA DESAFIO AO GALO
 SPORT
1978
CAMPEÃO
COPA SUPER GALO
 SPORT
1977
BI-CAMPEÃO
COPA DESAFIO AO GALO
 SPORT
1976
CAMPEÃO
COPA DESAFIO AO GALO
 SPORT